Timetable

Specialist Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri
X-Ray
RTG kabinets
room 1.1
10.00-12.0011.00-13.0008.00-12.0011.00-13.00
MR
MR kabinets
room 1.1
08.30–17.0007.30–18.0008.30–17.0008.00–16.0007.30–18.00
Surgeon, 3D TRUS
Kaspars Snipe
room 2.2.
15.00–18.00
sometimes in the morning
08.00-12.00
Surgeon
Maksims Mukāns
room 2.2.
16.00-18.00 1
Maksims Mukāns
room 4.1.
16.00-18.00 1
Gynaecologist, childbearing expert
Sergo Bokučava
room 2.2.
15.00–17.00
Mārtiņš Levenšteins
room 2.2
09.00-12.00
Marina Ovsjaņņikova
room 2.2
15.00–17.00
Artūrs Sondors
room 2.2
11.30–13.00
Gaļina Žižimontova
room 2.2.
09.00-12.00
Pneumologist
Gaļina Saļuka
room 4.2.
16.20-18.00
USG in gynaecology
Sergo Bokučava
room 2.2.
15.00–17.00
Mārtiņš Levenšteins
room 2.2
09.00-12.00
Urologist
Jurijs Fiļins
room 2.2
09.00-11.0013.00-14.00
Andrejs Maļevskis
room 2.2
16.00–18.00
Physiotherapist
Evija Frolova
room 4.1.
08.00-12.0008.00-12.00
Traumatologist, orthopedist
Dmitrijs Kirejevs
room 2.3.
08.30–11.00
Visams Rafaels
room 2.3.
16.00–18.00
Egīls Staruss
room 2.3.
12.30-17.00
Vertebral column surgeon, pain specialists
Surgeon proctologist
Igors Troickis
room 2.3.
08.30–10.3008.30–10.30
Baiba Putniņa
room 2.3.
13.00-15.00 2
Andris Gardovskis
room 2.3.
16.00-18.00
Linda Kokaine-Šapovalova
room 2.3.
16.00-18.00
Georgijs Kočiašvili
room 2.3.
15.40-18.00 1
Plastic surgeon
Radiation therapist – diagnostician
Žanna Maračkovska
room 2.1.
12.20–14.0012.20–14.00
Mārtiņš Purmalis
room 2.2.
08.00-12.00
Romans Sretenskijs
room 2.2.
14.00-15.0010.00-14.00
Stella Sirkina
room 2.2.
15.00-18.00
Aesthetic dermatologist
Elīna Āboliņa 3
room 419
Dermatologist, venereologist
Cosmetician
Arta Pirktiņa 3
room 419
08.00-14.0012.00-18.00
Otorhinolaryngologist
Ilze Dobele
room 4.3.
08.00–13.00
Rihards Urtāns
room 4.3.
10.30–12.00
Jekaterina Kondratiško
room 4.3.
14.00–17.00
Oļegs Sokolovs-Karijs
room 4.3.
11.00-12.20
Ophthalmologist
Oksana Piķe
room 4.6.
10.00–17.0008.30-10.00(pre-surgery patients) 1 110.00–16.00
Ingrīda Kozlovska
room 4.6.
11.00–18.30
Dace Lietuviete
room 4.4.
09.00–18.0008.30–10.00(post-surgery patients)15.30–18.0008.30-10.00(pre-surgery patients)09.00-10.00post-surgery patients
pre-surgery patients
12.00-17.00
Irina Korņilova
room 4.6.
09.00-12.00
Nataļja Šamajeva
room 4.6.
pre-surgery patients08.00–12.00
Maksims Tjurins
room 4.6.
15.00–18.00
Nephrologist
Internal medicine specialist
Tatjana Rjazanova
room 4.7.
09.00-12.00;
14.00-15.00
09.00-12.00;
14.00-15.00
09.00-12.00;
14.00-15.00
09.00-12.00;
14.00-15.00
Segale Reize
room 4.7.
by appointmentby appointment
Nutritionist
Marina Kaplane
room 2.2
15.30-18.00
Cardiologist
Dermato-oncologist
Aleksandrs Derjabo
room 2.3.
16.00-18.00
Aleksandrs Derjabo
room 4.7.
16.00-18.00
ECHO-ECG
Tatjana Rjazanova
room 4.7.
12.00-14.0012.00-14.0012.00-14.0012.00-14.00
Gastrointestinal endoscopy
Gaļina Čui
room 1.1
14.30-15.30
bariatria only
12.20-17.0011.30-12.30
bariatria only
12.20-17.00
Svetlana Čui
room 1.1
09.00-14.00 1
Gastroenterologist
Svetlana Čui
room 2.2.
14.00-17.00 1
Svetlana Čui
room 4.1.
17.00-18.0017.00-18.00
Computed tomography
Computed tomography
room 1.1.
09.00-14.3009.00-15.0009.00-15.0009.00-15.00

1 - twice per month

2 - each month's second and fourth Monday

3 - AIWA Esthetic 38 Lacplesa Street

Help Online
+(371) 20022581 Call us Ask a question Using online form How to find us Detailed instruction